International committee

Antônio Vicente Marafioti Garnica – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho" – Rio Claro
Arthur Powell – Rutgers University-Newark
Carolina Carvalho – Universidade de Lisboa
Celi Espasandin Lopes – Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul /Universidade Cidade de São Paulo
Dana Cox – Miami University
Daniel Orey – Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
Diana Jaramillo – Universidad de Antioquia
Isolina Oliveira – Universidade Aberta
Jonei Barbosa – Universidade Federal da Bahia
Nuria Planas – Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Ole Skovsmose – Universidade de Aalborg
Paola Valero – Stockholm University
Pilar Azcárate Goded – Universidad de Cádiz
Regina Celia Grando – Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
Ubiratan D'Ambrosio – Universidade Estadual de Campinas

Organizing committee

Antônio Vicente Marafioti Garnica – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho" – Rio Claro
Arthur Powell – Rutgers University-Newark
Celi Espasandin Lopes – Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul / Universidade Cidade de São Paulo
Diana Jaramillo – Universidad de Antioquia
Regina Celia Grando – Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
Ubiratan D'Ambrosio – Universidade Estadual de Campinas

 

Scientific committee

Adair Nacarato – Universidade São Francisco
Andréia Maria Pereira de Oliveira – Universidade Federal da Bahia
Antônio Carlos de Souza – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho" - Guaratinguetá
Carmen Passos – Universidade Federal de São Carlos
Cláudia Flores – Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
Edmilson Torisu – Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
Everaldo Silveira – Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
Fernanda Aparecida Ferreira – Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais
Fernanda Malinosky – Universidade Federal do Mato Grosso do Sul
Filipe Fernandes – Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Gabriela Brião – Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Gelsa Knijnik – Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Geraldo Bull da Silva Júnior – EAMES – Vila Velha
Gilmer Peres – Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais
Gloria García – Universidad Pedagógica Nacional de Colombia
Hilbert Blanco – Universidad de Nariño
Jonei Cerqueira Barbosa – Universidade Federal da Bahia
Jussara Araujo – Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Leandro de Oliveira Souza – Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
Marcelo Bairral – Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro
Marcos Gonçalves Junior – Universidade Federal de Goiás
Maria Auxiliadora Megid – Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas
Maria Conceição Reis Fonseca – Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Maria Isabel Ortigão – Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Maurício Rosa – Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
Milton Rosa – Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto
Miriam Penteado – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho"
Roger Miarka – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho"
Rosana Miskulin – Universidade Estadual Paulista "Júlio de Mesquita Filho"
Sônia Clareto – Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora
Vinício Macedo Santos – Universidade de São Paulo

 

Integration committee and joint international

Carolina Higuita Ramirez – Universidad de Antioquia
Carolina Tamayo Osorio – Universidade Federal de São Carlos
Cristina Agudelo – Universidad de Antioquia
Fernanda Malinosky – Universidade Federal do Mato Grosso do Sul
Gabriela Brião – Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Gilmer Peres – Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais
Hilbert Blanco – Universidad de Nariño
Leandro de Oliveira Souza – Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
Marcos Gonçalves Junior – Universidade Federal de Goiás

Local committee

Adriana Jungbluth
Aline Rocha
Araceli Gonçalves
Cláudia Regina Flores
Débora Regina Wagner
Eliandra Moraes Pires
Everaldo Silveira
Francine Fragoso de Miranda Silva
Gabriel José Gesser
Guilherme Wagner
Jéssica Ignácio de Souza
José Antônio Gonçalves
Jussara Brigo
Lucas Ramiro Talarico
Maria Carolina Magnus
Mônica Maria Kerscher
Natascha Sotero de Oliveira
Rafaele de Souza
Raquel Soares dos Santos
Regina Célia Grando
Renata Cristine Conceição
Roberta Schnorr Buehring
Silvana Leonora Lehmkuhl Teres
Tainara dos Santos
Thaline Thiesen Kuhn
Yuri Farias Lima

 


 

 


Powered by: Prof. Dr. Enir da Silva Fonseca